Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 26
     Profile contains photos: 3
     In Memory: 23
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 8
     Military Service: 5
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 26    Newest Members: 26    Latest Comments: 16  


Patricia Ann Adams (Justicia-Linde)   
Sam Alessi
Albert Altobello
Margaret Anderson (Silvergleid)
James Anthony
Dennis Arena
Dorothy Armstrong  
Barbara Asmuth
Beth Austin (Masteron)
Mary June Baker
Keith Baldwin
Sharon Barone (Farnsworth)   
Rosa Barrile (Peres)
Robert Baybutt
Tom Beamish (Beamish)    
Donald Beeley
John Belgiorno
Bruce Bennett
Sharon Bennett (Zenkel)
Diane Benson (Day)
Beverly Berback
Joan Best (Murphy)   
Kathleen Best (Reichwald)
Daniel Betters
Anthony Bianchi
Ann Marie Bicucci (Kelsey)
Bonnie Billerbeck (MacDonald)
Christine Bishop
Sharon Blake (Batcheller)   
Robert Blonowicz
Karl Bloss
Diane Bopp (Howell)
Vincent Botticelli
Carol Braun (Abbey)   
Mary Brooks
Don Brown   
Thomas Bryant
Susan Buckert (Cronin)
Margaret Buechner (Meng)
Patricia Burns
Syndra Burritt (Roberts)
Stephen Bush
John Butera   
Dana Carmichael
Maida Carol (Randazzo)
Pam Carpenter (Scott)
Mike Carroll  
Lynn Carter   
Andrew Caruso
Arturo Caumont
Linda Cera
Mary Charland
Richard Christie
Bonnie Christoff  
Nancy Coe (Knittel)
Anthony Coia
Carol Coleman (Conant)   
Maureen Collins (Goodwin)
Dawn Compton (Lohrman)
William Connelly
Bernie Conversi
Barbara Cooper (Darrough)
Carol Cornish (Swartz)
Al Craver    
Mary Croney (Martin)   
Gary Cronk   
Drew Cross
Anne Davis (Barnes)
Mark Davis
Gary Decker  
Gerald Dennis
Phyllis DiGrazia
John Dimitry
Carolyn Dobrowolski (Riggi)
Ralph Domizio
Victor Duch
David Duemmel
William Dunn
Pauline Dupuis (Lute)
Nancy Embling (Bumbery)
Sherry Engle (Watson)
Maurenne Ennis (Lechmer)
Richard Farnsworth
Steve Farress
Nicholas Fertita
Donald Flood
Donna Fuller (Tubiolo)
Carl Gaedt
Constantin Galskoy    
Edward Garrett
Mary Gaveoreau (Hoyt)
Thomas Gerula
Richard Goldseth
John Graffrath
Michael Grecco
Reivon Grecco (Bubel)
Robert Greenfield  
Carol Groh (Ratigan)   
Robert Groh   
Kathy Groves (Wallner)
Elisabeth Guay (Lansing)
Stephen Guinan   
Robert Hagan
Pat Hale   
Michael Hannan
Linda Harrington (Whitley)  
Michael Hauck
Michael Hauck
William Heller
Robert Helmes
Judith Hengstler
Gene Herbert
Mark Hockheimer
Mary Hoggland (Colletti)
Martha Holder (Laros)
Mary Holder (Eich)
Larry Howden    
Sharon Hughes
Paul Hume
Gary Hunter
Ellen Jackson (Berty)
Linda Jereckos (Spada)
Randy John
Sally Johnson (Kirkpatrick)
Larry Jollie   
Donna Jones
Gail Jones (Treichler)
Susan Karkkainen (Johnson)   
Thomas Kashuba
John Keele
Susan Kellerman (Lopresti)
Nancy Kemp (Vindigni)
Jean Kendig (Welch)
Sharon Kessler
Dennis King  
Thomas Kirk
Keith Knox
Karen Koagel (Vagg)
Steven Kohlmeier
Charlene Kols (Kilroy)
Robert Kramer
Marie Laird (Craines)
Mary Lanasa
Charles Lane
Frederick Lansing
Gail Lanzalaco (Furioso)
Robert LaRuez   
Edward Lawson
Louisa Leeson (Sullivan)
Frank Ligocki Jr.
Karen Listman (Gingello)
Rita Maher (Tripodi)
Carol Maida (Randazzo)    
Gregory Masters
Bonnie Mayer-Turner (Mayer-Turner)   
John McCabe
Susan McEachen (Hargather)
Sheryl McElheny    
Elizabeth McLaughlin
Donald Miller
Paul Miner
Diane Morgan (Smith)
Susan Munns (Sommers)
Greg Murano
Lauren Murano (Nichel)
Shaun Murphy
Nancy Murray (Walton)
James Myhers
Sandra Myhers (McColl)
Jacquie Nichols (Joseph)
Janna Nichols
Eileen Nowak (Starks)   
Tim O'Keefe
Sandra Olles (Sturdy)
Susan Pallifrone   
Doris Palmer (Farrell)
John Parr
Richard Parthenais  
Charles Pearce
Barbara Perry
Dave Peters
Teresa Platt (Shallenberger)
Jacqueline Plouffe
Beverly Renner (Roy)
Stephen Reynolds
Wayne Reynolds    
William Reynolds
Charley Richardson
Randy Richens
Dave Roberts  
Robert Robson
Janet Rondo (Leathers)   
Donna Roth (Paul)
Anne Rowden (Symington)
Jeffrey Rundell
Joseph Rutherford
Dennis Sabo
James Sandy
Shirley Sarna
Angelo Scarpulla
Ronald Scarpulla
Jerry Schaertel
Alan Schultz
Joanne Schultz (Leo)
David Seely
Michael Sheehan
Janet Simpson
Barbara Slade (Maleck)
Michael Smith
Norma Staley (Allen)
Paul Stassen  
Ted Statt  
Mary Steele (Hanson)  
Mary Stimus (Nichols)  
Ronald Stritzel
Janice Swartz (McKnight)
John Swartzenberg
Niam Tannous
Terry Taylor (Edgecombe)
Blanche Templer (Jenkins)
Raymond Thayer
William Thyne  
Donna Timian (Polidori)   
Elaine Timian (Allis)
John Townes   
Harry VanAllen
Joanne VandenBosch
Ruth Vincent (Kowacich)
Thomas Wagner
Reid Wallace
Raymond Wallner  
Cathy Ward (Kelly)
Joyce Waterman (Lorraine)
Richard Werner
Jim West
William Whitley
Bonnie Williams (Albone)
Roberta Wilson (Colon)
Carol Woods (Thompson)   
Mary Yager
Leon Zak

Guest Members

Gary Brandt (1965)    
Robert Cullen (1965)
Merrill Herrick (Teacher)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.